Толмачева, 22

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 26 октября по 01 ноября

    Время Зал Понедельник
    26
    Вторник
    27
    Среда
    28
    Четверг
    29
    Пятница
    30
    Суббота
    31
    Воскресенье
    01
    12:00-13:00 №1
    LADY'S STYLE
    НАБОР

    Виктория Лобанова

    13:00-14:00 №1
    SALSA 1
    Набор с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин и Ирина Милютина

    17:00-18:00 №1
    HIP-HOP c 17:30
    kids+juniors

    Кристина Ведерникова

    HIP-HOP c 17:30
    kids+juniors

    Кристина Ведерникова

    18:00-19:00 №1 BREAK OUT PROFF
    kids+juniors

    Кристина Ведерникова

    SALSA 1
    KIDS PROFF

    Евгений Лисунов 

    Кристина Лисунова

    BREAK OUT PROFF
    kids+juniors

    Кристина Ведерникова

    SALSA 1
    KIDS PROFF

    Евгений Лисунов 

    Кристина Лисунова

    BREAK OUT PROFF
    kids+juniors

    Кристина Ведерникова

    №2 BACHATA LADY с 18:30
    НАБОР

    Марина Горячева 

    HIP HOP
    kids+juniors С 17:30

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BACHATA LADY с 18:30
    НАБОР

    Марина Горячева

    HIP HOP
    kids+juniors С 17:30

    Кристина Ведерникова

    19:00-20:00 №1
    SALSA 1
    KIDS PROFF

    Евгений Лисунов 

    Кристина Лисунова

    РАСТЯЖКА с 19:30
    НАБОР

    Юлия Бабицина

    BACHATA 1
    KIDS

    Елена Николаева

    РАСТЯЖКА
    НАБОР

    Юлия Бабицына

    №2 DANCE MIX 0
    kids+juniors

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BELLY DANCE 0
    НАБОР

    Ксения Токарева

    DANCE MIX 0
    kids+juniors

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BELLY DANCE 0
    НАБОР

    Ксения Токарева

    DANCE MIX 0
    kids+juniors

    Кристина Ведерникова

    20:00-21:00 №1 BACHATA LADY 1
    Закрытая группа

    Руфина Мухаметова

    BELLY DANCE 1
    Набор с базой

    Ксения Токарева

    BELLY DANCE 1
    Набор с базой

    Ксения Токарева

    BACHATA LADY 1
    Закрытая группа

    Руфина Мухаметова

    №2
    TANGO 1
    Набор с базой

    Ирина Милютина

    CONTEMPORARY DANCE с 20:30
    НАБОР

    Юлия Бабицына

    TANGO 1
    Набор с базой

    Ирина Милютина

    CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    НАБОР

    Юлия Бабицына

    21:00-22:00 №1 REGGAETON
    Закрытая группа

    Руфина Мухаметова

    TANGO 0
    НАБОР

    Ирина Милютина

    TANGO 0
    НАБОР

    Ирина Милютина

    Скачать расписание