Чернышевского, 1

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 03 мая по 09 мая

    Время Зал Понедельник
    03
    Вторник
    04
    Среда
    05
    Четверг
    06
    Пятница
    07
    Суббота
    08
    Воскресенье
    09
    12:00-13:00 №1
    BachataLunchLady
    Закрытая группа



    Валерия Баженова 

    BachataLunchLady
    Закрытая группа



    Валерия Баженова 

    Bachata Lady
    ЗАКРЫТАЯ ГРУППА

    Ольга Мурзина

    13:00-14:00 №1
    YOGA-FITNESS
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    FITNESS-MIX
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Юлия Исаева

    YOGA-FITNESS
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    №2
    Bachata Lunch Lady
    ПОСТАНОВКА

    Ольга Мурзина

    Bachata Lunch Lady
    ПОСТАНОВКА

    Ольга Мурзина

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    15:00-16:00 №1
    LATINA SOLO
    НАБОР

    Родион Князев

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР

    Алексей Стахеев

    16:00-17:00 №1
    LATINA SOLO
    НАБОР

    Родион Князев 

    CONTEMPORARY
    НАБОР

    с 16:00 до 17:30
    Алексей Стахеев

    18:00-19:00 №1 BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР

    (от 12 до 16 лет)
    Александр Воробей

    DANCE MIX KIDS 6 - 16 лет
    НАБОР

    Хосе Рамон 

    BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР

    (от 12 до 16 лет)
    Александр Воробей

    DANCE MIX KIDS 6 - 16 лет
    НАБОР

    Хосе Рамон

    BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР

     (от 5 до 11 лет)
    Александр Воробей

    TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    №2
    РАСТЯЖКА
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Родион Князев

    19:00-20:00 №1 BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР

    (от 5 до 11 лет)
    Александр Воробей

    REGGAETON
    ПОСТАНОВКА

    Хосе Рамон

    BACHATA LADY
    ЗАКРЫТАЯ ГРУППА

    Ольга Мурзина

    REGGAETON
    ПОСТАНОВКА

    Хосе Рамон

    BODY BALLET
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Родион Князев

    TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    №2 BACHATA 1
    Набор с базой

    Всеволод Бутенко
    и Ольга Амирова

    РАСТЯЖКА
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Родион Князев

    BACHATA 1
    Набор с базой

    Всеволод Бутенко
    и Ольга Амирова

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР

    Алексей Стахеев

    20:00-21:00 №1 BACHATA LADY 0
    ПОСТАНОВКА

    Ольга Мурзина

    BODY BALLET
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Родион Князев

    BACHATA 2
    Продвинутый уровень

    Всеволод Бутенко
    и Ольга Амирова

    BACHATA LADY 0
    ПОСТАНОВКА

    Ольга Мурзина

    №2 BACHATA 2
    Продвинутый уровень

    Всеволод Бутенко
    и Ольга Амирова

    BACHATA 1
    Набор с базой

    Хосе Рамон и
    Руфина Мухаметова

    BACHATA 1
    Набор с базой

    Хосе Рамон и
    Руфина Мухаметова

    21:00-22:00 №1 SALSA 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Всеволод Бутенко
    и Ольга Амирова

    SALSA 0,5
    Набор партнеров

    Хосе Рамон
    и Ольга Мурзина

    SALSA 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Всеволод Бутенко
    и Ольга Амирова

    SALSA 0,5
    Набор партнеров

    Хосе Рамон
    и Ольга Мурзина

    Скачать расписание