Чернышевского, 1

  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Тургенева, 13
  • Высоцкого, 22
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 21 ноября по 27 ноября

    Время Зал Понедельник
    21
    Вторник
    22
    Среда
    23
    Четверг
    24
    Пятница
    25
    Суббота
    26
    Воскресенье
    27
    11:00-12:00 №1
    BACHATA LADY LUNCH 1

    Закрытая группа
    Валерия Баженова

    BACHATA LADY LUNCH 1

    Закрытая группа
    Валерия Баженова

    13:00-14:00 №1
    РАСТЯЖКА
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Елена Яшина

    РАСТЯЖКА
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Елена Яшина

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL FUSION 0
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL FUSION 0
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    LATINA SOLO 1

    Закрытая группа
    Родион Князев

    15:00-16:00 №1
    РАСТЯЖКА
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Кристина Быстрых

    №2
    BREAK DANCE
    ОТКРЫТЫЙ УРОК 27.11

    Александр Воробей

    16:00-17:00 №1
    CONTEMPORARY DANCE

    НАБОР
    c 16:00 до 17:30
    Кристина

    №2
    SALSA SOLO
    НАБОР

    Артем Золотухин

    17:00-18:00 №1
    TRIBAL FUSION PROFF

    ЗАКРЫТАЯ ГРУППА
    Елена Яшина

    BACHATA SOLO
    НАБОР

    Артем Золотухин

    18:00-19:00 №1 BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР 12-18 лет

    Александр Воробей

    LATINA SOLO 1
    Набор с базой

    Екатерина Салимгариева

    BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР 12-18 лет

    Александр Воробей

    LATINA SOLO 1
    Набор с базой

    Екатерина Салимгариева

    BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР 12-18 лет

    Александр Воробей

    TRIBAL FUSION PROFF

    ЗАКРЫТАЯ ГРУППА
    Елена Яшина

    №2 BACHATA LADY 0
    НАБОР

    Кристина Фомина

    DANCE MIX KIDS
    НАБОР 6-10 лет

    Хосе Рамон

    DANCE MIX KIDS
    НАБОР 6-10 лет

    Хосе Рамон

    STRETCHING
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Родион Князев

    19:00-20:00 №1 BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР 6-11 лет

    Александр Воробей

    SALSA SOLO 1
    Набор с базой

    Хосе Рамон

    CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    НАБОР

    Кристина Быстрых

    SALSA SOLO 1
    Набор с базой

    Хосе Рамон

    BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР 6-11 лет

    Александр Воробей

    №2 BACHATA 1
    Закрытая группа

    Гиорги Коберидзе

    STRETCHING
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Родион Князев

    BACHATA 1
    Закрытая группа

    Гиорги Коберидзе

    BACHATA LADY 0
    НАБОР

    Кристина Фомина

    BODY BALLET
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Кристина Быстрых

    20:00-21:00 №1 BACHATA LADY 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Кристина

    BODY BALLET
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Кристина Быстрых

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР

    Элина Суючбакиева

    BACHATA LADY 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Кристина

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР

    Элина Суючбакиева

    №2 BACHATA 2
    ЗАКРЫТАЯ ГРУППА

    Гиорги Коберидзе

    BACHATA 0
    ОТКРЫТЫЙ УРОК 29.11

    Хосе Рамон

    BACHATA 2
    ЗАКРЫТАЯ ГРУППА

    Гиорги Коберидзе

    BACHATA 0
    ОТКРЫТЫЙ УРОК 29.11

    Хосе Рамон

    21:00-22:00 №1
    BACHATA 0,5
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Хосе Рамон

    DANCE MIX 1
    Набор с базой

    Элина Суючбакиева

    BACHATA 0,5
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Хосе Рамон

    DANCE MIX 1
    Набор с базой

    Элина Суючбакиева

    №2
    TRIBAL FUSION 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL FUSION 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Елена Яшина

    Скачать расписание