Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 22 апреля по 28 апреля

    Время Зал Понедельник
    22
    Вторник
    23
    Среда
    24
    Четверг
    25
    Пятница
    26
    Суббота
    27
    Воскресенье
    28
    12:00-13:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    13:00-14:00 №1
    FITNESS-ЙОГА
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    FITNESS-ЙОГА
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Ксения Токарева

    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

     Елена Яшина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Ксения Токарева

    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    15:00-16:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    16:00-17:00 №1
    CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    НАБОР

    Юлия Бабицина 

    18:00-19:00 №1 BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова

    HIP-HOP
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    HOUSE DANCE
    НАБОР

    Сергей Гуляев

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    №2
    HIP-HOP
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова

    19:00-20:00 №1 SALSA 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин и Ирина Милютина 

    BACHATA LADY 1
    Набор с базой

    Марина Горячева

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BACHATA LADY 1
    Набор с базой

    Марина Горячева 

    SALSA 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин и Ирина Милютина 

    №2 ZUMBA FITNESS
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Юлия Исаева

    SALSA 1
    KIDS

    Евгений и Кристина Лисуновы

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Анна Гармаш 

    SALSA 1
    KIDS

    Евгений и Кристина Лисуновы

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    20:00-21:00 №1 BACHATA 1
    Набор с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин и Юлия Исаева

    BACHATA
    НОВЫЙ НАБОР

    Андрей Чудиновский и Марина Горячева

    CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    НОВЫЙ НАБОР

    Юлия Бабицина

    BACHATA
    НОВЫЙ НАБОР

    Андрей Чудиновский и Марина Горячева

    BACHATA 1
    Набор с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин и Юлия Исаева

    №2 TANGO 1
    Набор с базой

    Ирина Милютина

    HOUSE DANCE
    НАБОР

    Сергей Гуляев 

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Анна Гармаш

    ZOUK 2
    PROFF

    Светлана Барсукова и Андрей Антонов  

    21:00-22:00 №1
    HOUSE DANCE 1
    Набор с базой

    Сергей Гуляев 

    ZOUK 2
    PROFF

    Светлана Барсукова и Андрей Антонов  

    Скачать расписание