Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 16 декабря по 22 декабря

    Время Зал Понедельник
    16
    Вторник
    17
    Среда
    18
    Четверг
    19
    Пятница
    20
    Суббота
    21
    Воскресенье
    22
    12:00-13:00 №2
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР 17.02 нет занятий

    Елена Яшина

    13:00-14:00 №1
    ЙОГА+РАСТЯЖКА
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    ЙОГА+РАСТЯЖКА
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Ксения Токарева

    №2
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР 17.02 нет занятий

    Елена Яшина

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

     Елена Яшина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    PROFF

    Ксения Токарева

    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF 17.02 нет занятий

    Елена Яшина

    15:00-16:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    17:00-18:00 №1
    BACHATA SHINE
    НАБОР с базой

    Ксения Бутенко

    18:00-19:00 №1 BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова

    HIP HOP (8-16 лет)
    НАБОР

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова

    HIP HOP (8-16 лет)
    НАБОР

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова

    №2
    SALSA KIDS
    НАБОР с базой

     Евгений  и Кристина Лисуновы

    BREAK DANCE (8-14 лет)
    НАБОР

    Дмитрий Уколов

    SALSA KIDS
    НАБОР с базой

    Евгений и Кристина Лисуновы

    BREAK DANCE (8-14 лет)
    НАБОР

    Дмитрий Уколов

    СПЕЦ-КУРС LADY STYLE 18:30

    Ксения Бутенко

    19:00-20:00 №1
    CARRIBIAN MIX
    НАБОР

    Ирина Милютина

    BACHATA SHINE

    Ксения Бутенко

    СПЕЦ-КУРС LADY STYLE

    Ксения Бутенко

    №2
    SALSA KIDS
    PROFF

    Евгений  и Кристина Лисуновы

    ZUMBA FITNESS®
    НАБОР

    Юлия Исаева

    SALSA KIDS
    PROFF

    Евгений  и Кристина Лисуновы

    BREAK FIT
    НАБОР

    Дмитрий Уколов

    20:00-21:00 №1 BACHATA 0
    НАБОР с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин

    SALSA CASINO 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Ирина Милютина и Вячеслав Ягнюков

    TANGO 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Ирина Милютина

    SALSA CASINO 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Ирина Милютина и Вячеслав Ягнюков

    BACHATA 0
    НАБОР с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин

    №2 TANGO 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Ирина Милютина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Ксения Токарева

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Анна Гармаш 

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    PROFF

    Ксения Токарева

    21:00-22:00 №1 SALSA 0
    НАБОР

    Ирина Милютина  и Дмитрий Мусин

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Анна Гармаш 

    SALSA Руэда 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Вячеслав Ягнюков

     

    №2
    SALSA 0
    НАБОР

    Ирина Милютина и Дмитрий Мусин

    Скачать расписание