Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 12 марта по 18 марта

    Время Зал Понедельник
    12
    Вторник
    13
    Среда
    14
    Четверг
    15
    Пятница
    16
    Суббота
    17
    Воскресенье
    18
    13:00-14:00 №1
    ЙОГА+РАСТЯЖКА
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    ЙОГА+РАСТЯЖКА
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР с базой

    Ксения Токарева

    BACHATA SHINE1
    НАБОР с базой

    Ксения Бутенко

    15:00-16:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Яшина Елена

    17:00-18:00 №2
    СПЕЦ-КУРС LADY STYLE
    НАБОР

    Ксения Бутенко

    18:00-19:00 №1 BREAK OUT
    PROFF

     Кристина Ведерникова

    HIP HOP (8-16 лет)
    НАБОР

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова

    HIP HOP (8-16 лет)
    НАБОР

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова

    №2
    SALSA KIDS
    с 18:30 до 20:00

    Кристина и Евгений Лисуновы

    SALSA KIDS
    НАБОР

    Евгений и Кристина Лисуновы

    19:00-20:00 №1 BACHATA 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

     Игорь Крапоткин

    DANCEHALL
    НАБОР

    Никита Швецов

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    BACHATA 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Игорь Крапоткин

    №2 ZUMBA FITNESS
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Юлия Исаева

    SALSA KIDS
    PROFF

    Кристина и Евгений Лисуновы

    ZUMBA FITNESS®
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Юлия Исаева

    SALSA KIDS
    PROFF

    Кристина и Евгений Лисуновы

    DANCEHALL
    НАБОР

    Никита Швецов

    20:00-21:00 №1 BACHATA 0
    НАБОР

    Игорь Крапоткин

    SALSA CASINO 0
    ОУ 15.11

    Ирина Милютина и Вячеслав Ягнюков

    TANGO
    НАБОР с базой

    Милютина Ирина

    BACHATA 0
    НАБОР

    Игорь Крапоткин

    №2 TANGO
    НАБОР с базой

    Ирина Милютина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Ксения Токарева

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Токарева Ксения

    21:00-22:00 №1 SALSA NY
    НАБОР

    Игорь Крапоткин и Елена Серова 

    SALSA CASINO 1
    НАБОР

    Ирина Милютина и Вячеслав Ягнюков

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    SALSA СASINO
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина и

    Ягнюков Вячеслав

     

    SALSA NY
    СПЕЦ-КУРС НАБОР

    Игорь Крапоткин и Елена Серова 

    №2 CARRIBIAN MIX
    НАБОР

    Ирина Милютина

    CARRIBIAN MIX
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина

    Скачать расписание