Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 11 июня по 17 июня

    Время Зал Понедельник
    11
    Вторник
    12
    Среда
    13
    Четверг
    14
    Пятница
    15
    Суббота
    16
    Воскресенье
    17
    13:00-14:00 №1
    ЙОГА+РАСТЯЖКА
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    ЙОГА+РАСТЯЖКА
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    15:00-16:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Яшина Елена

    17:00-18:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    18:00-19:00 №1
    KRUMP
    НАБОР

    Акулиничев Илья

    KRUMP
    НАБОР

    Акулиничев  Илья 

    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    19:00-20:00 №1 BACHATA 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Ксения Луняшина и Игорь Крапоткин

    BACHATA LADY
    PROFF

    Луняшина Ксения

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    BACHATA LADY
    PROFF

    Ксения Луняшина 

    BACHATA 1
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Ксения Луняшина и Игорь Крапоткин

    №2
    DANCEHALL
    НАБОР

    Шведцов Никита

    DANCEHALL
    НАБОР

    Никита Швецов 

    20:00-21:00 №1 BACHATA 0
    НАБОР

    Ксения Луняшина и Игорь Крапоткин

    SALSA 0
    ОУ 21.08

    Ирина Милютина и Вячеслав Ягнюков

    TANGO
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина

    SALSA 0
    НАБОР

    Ирина Милютина и Вячеслав Ягнюков 

    BACHATA 0
    НАБОР

    Ксения Луняшина и Игорь Крапоткин

    №2 TANGO
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Токарева Ксения

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Токарева Ксения

    21:00-22:00 №1
    SALSA CASINO
    НАБОР

    Ягнюков Вячеслав
    Милютина Ирина

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    SALSA СASINO
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина и

    Ягнюков Вячеслав

     

    №2 BACHATA & SALSA LADY
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина

    BACHATА 0
    НАБОР

    Луняшина Ксения

    Крапоткин Игорь

    BACHATA & SALSA LADY
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина

    BACHATА 0
    НАБОР

    Луняшина Ксения 

    Крапоткин Игорь

    Скачать расписание