Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 08 января по 14 января

    Время Зал Понедельник
    08
    Вторник
    09
    Среда
    10
    Четверг
    11
    Пятница
    12
    Суббота
    13
    Воскресенье
    14
    11:00-12:00 №1
    BACHATA LADY
    PROFF

    Бутенко Ксения

    12:00-13:00 №1
    BACHATA LADY
    PROFF

    Бутенко Ксения

    13:00-14:00 №1
    ЙОГА+РАСТЯЖКА

    Яшина Елена

    ЙОГА+РАСТЯЖКА

    Яшина Елена

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    Набор

    Яшина Елена

    TRIBAL DANCE
    Набор

    Яшина Елена

    15:00-16:00 №1
    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Токарева Ксения

    17:00-18:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Яшина Елена

    18:00-19:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Яшина Елена

    19:00-20:00 №1
    DANCE HALL
    НАБОР

    Никита Швецов

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    DANCE HALL
    НАБОР

    Швецов Никита

    №2
    BACHATA LADY
    PROFF

    Ксения Луняшина 

    BACHATA LADY
    PROFF

    Ксения Луняшина 

    20:00-21:00 №1
    BACHATA 1
    с базой

    Луняшина Ксения

    Крапоткин Игорь

    TANGO
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина

    BACHATA 1
    с базой

    Луняшина Ксения

    Крапоткин Игорь

    №2 TANGO
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Токарева Ксения

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    НАБОР

    Токарева Ксения

    VOGUE
    НАБОР

    Вернер Ася

    21:00-22:00 №1 TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    SALSA CASINO
    НАБОР

    Ягнюков Вячеслав
    Милютина Ирина

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    SALSA СASINO
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина и

    Ягнюков Вячеслав

     

    TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Яшина Елена

    №2 BACHATA & SALSA LADY
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина

    BACHATА 0
    НАБОР

    Луняшина Ксения

    Крапоткин Игорь

    BACHATA & SALSA LADY
    НАБОР

    Милютина Ирина

    BACHATА 0
    НАБОР

    Луняшина Ксения 

    Крапоткин Игорь

    Скачать расписание