Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Ленина, 53
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 02 января по 08 января

    Время Зал Понедельник
    02
    Вторник
    03
    Среда
    04
    Четверг
    05
    Пятница
    06
    Суббота
    07
    Воскресенье
    08
    13:00-14:00 №1 ЙОГА
    Открытый урок 14.12

    Шеренговская Татьяна 

    TRIBAL FUSION
    Открытый урок 12.12

    Яшина Елена

    ЙОГА
    Открытый урок 14.12

    Шеренговская Татьяна 

    TRIBAL FUSION
    Открытый урок 12.12

    Яшина Елена

    16:00-17:00 №1
    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    Набор

    Токарева Ксения

    17:00-18:00 №1 ELECTRO DANCE
    Набор

    Попов Константин

    HIP HOP
    (7-12 лет)

    Пономарёв Святослав

    ELECTRO DANCE
    Набор

    Попов Константин 

    18:00-19:00 №1 HIP HOP
    ( 7-12 лет)

    Пономарёв Святослав

    HIP HOP
    от 8 лет

    Ведерникова Кристина

    HOUSE
    от 14 лет

    Пономарёв Святослав

    HIP HOP
    от 8 лет

    Ведерникова Кристина 

    HIP HOP
    (7-12 лет)

    Пономарёв Святослав

    №2 HIP HOP
    (от 8 лет)

    Ведерникова Кристина

    BRAKE DANCE
    (7 - 14 лет)

    Русалин Александр

    HIP HOP
    (от 8 лет)

    Ведерникова Кристина

    BRAKE DANCE
    (7 - 14 лет)

    Русалин Александр

    HIP HOP
    (от 8 лет)

    Ведерникова Кристина

    19:00-20:00 №1 HOUSE
    от 14 лет

    Пономарёв Святослав

    Трансформация
    Проект

    Марина Матушкина

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    HOUSE
    от 14 лет

    Пономарёв Святослав

    №2 BACHATA
    Набор

    Луняшина Ксения и Ларионов Илья

    FRAME UP STRIP
    танц. база

    Луняшина Ксения

    BACHATA
    Набор

    Луняшина Ксения и Ларионов Илья

    FRAME UP STRIP

    Луняшина Ксения

    CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    танц. база

    Александра Заец

    20:00-21:00 №1 TANGO
    СПЕЦКУРС

    Милютина Ирина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА

    Токарева Ксения

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА

    Токарева Ксения

    CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    танц. база

    Александра Заец

    №2 BACHATA

    Луняшина Ксения и Ларионов Илья

    Трансформация
    Проект

    Марина Матушкина

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    TANGO
    спецкурс

    Милютина Ирина

    21:00-22:00 №1
    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Гармаш Анна

    Скачать расписание