Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 27 мая по 02 июня

    Время Зал Понедельник
    27
    Вторник
    28
    Среда
    29
    Четверг
    30
    Пятница
    31
    Суббота
    01
    Воскресенье
    02
    12:00-13:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    13:00-14:00 №1
    FITNESS-ЙОГА
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    FITNESS-ЙОГА
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

     Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    15:00-16:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    16:00-17:00 №1
    CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    НАБОР

    Юлия Бабицина 

    18:00-19:00 №1 BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова

    HOUSE DANCE
    НАБОР

    Сергей Гуляев 

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    HOUSE DANCE
    НАБОР

    Сергей Гуляев

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    №2
    HIP-HOP
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова

    HIP-HOP
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова

    19:00-20:00 №1 SALSA 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин и Ирина Милютина 

    BACHATA LADY 1
    Набор с базой

    Марина Горячева

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BACHATA LADY 1
    Набор с базой

    Марина Горячева 

    SALSA 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин и Ирина Милютина 

    №2 ZUMBA FITNESS
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Юлия Исаева

    SALSA 1
    KIDS

    Елена Николаева 

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Анна Гармаш 

    SALSA 1
    KIDS

    Елена Николаева 

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    20:00-21:00 №1 BACHATA 0
    НАБОР

    Игорь Крапоткин и Юлия Исаева

    BACHATA 1
    Набор с базой

    Андрей Чудиновский и Марина Горячева

    CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    НОВЫЙ НАБОР

    Юлия Бабицина

    BACHATA 1
    Набор с базой

    Андрей Чудиновский и Марина Горячева

    BACHATA 0
    НАБОР

    Игорь Крапоткин и Юлия Исаева

    №2 TANGO 0
    Набор

    Ирина Милютина

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Анна Гармаш

    TANGO 0
    Набор

    Ирина Милютина

    21:00-22:00 №1
    BACHATA BASIC
    НОВЫЙ НАБОР

    Андрей Чудиновский и Марина Горячева

    BACHATA BASIC
    НОВЫЙ НАБОР

    Андрей Чудиновский и Марина Горячева

    Скачать расписание