Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 26 августа по 01 сентября

    Время Зал Понедельник
    26
    Вторник
    27
    Среда
    28
    Четверг
    29
    Пятница
    30
    Суббота
    31
    Воскресенье
    01
    12:00-13:00 №2
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    13:00-14:00 №1
    FITNESS-ЙОГА
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    FITNESS-ЙОГА
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    продолжающие

    Токарева Ксения

    №2
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    НАБОР

     Елена Яшина

    ТАНЕЦ ЖИВОТА
    продолжающие ДО 14:30

    Ксения Токарева

    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    15:00-16:00 №1
    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL DANCE
    PROFF

    Елена Яшина

    18:00-19:00 №1 BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова

    HOUSE DANCE
    НАБОР

    Сергей Гуляев 

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    HOUSE DANCE
    НАБОР

    Сергей Гуляев

    BREAK OUT
    PROFF

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    №2
    HIP-HOP
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Дмитрий Уколов

    HIP-HOP
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова

    BREAK DANCE
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Дмитрий Уколов

    19:00-20:00 №1 SALSA 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин

    BACHATA LADY 1
    Набор с базой

    Марина Горячева

    BREAK FIT
    СИЛОВАЯ ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Дмитрий Уколов

    BACHATA LADY 1
    Набор с базой

    Марина Горячева 

    SALSA 1
    НАБОР с базой

    Игорь Крапоткин

    №2 ZUMBA FITNESS
    ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Юлия Исаева

    SALSA 1
    KIDS

    Елена Николаева 

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    SALSA 1
    KIDS

    Елена Николаева 

    DANCE MIX
    НАБОР 6-16 лет

    Кристина Ведерникова 

    20:00-21:00 №1 BACHATA
    НАБОР

    Игорь Крапоткин и Юлия Исаева

    SALSA 1
    Набор с базой

    Ирина Милютина и Дмитрий Мусин

    TANGO 1
    Набор с базой

    Ирина Милютина

    SALSA 1
    Набор с базой

    Ирина Милютина и Дмитрий Мусин

    BACHATA 0
    НАБОР

    Игорь Крапоткин и Юлия Исаева

    №2 TANGO 1
    Набор девушек

    Ирина Милютина

    BACHATA BASIC
    НАБОР

    Андрей Чудиновский и Марина Горячева

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Анна Гармаш 

    BACHATA BASIC
    НАБОР

    Андрей Чудиновский и Марина Горячева

    BREAK FIT
    СИЛОВАЯ ДЛЯ ВСЕХ

    Дмитрий Уколов 

    21:00-22:00 №1
    SALSA 2
    НАБОР с базой

    Ирина Милютина  и Дмитрий Мусин

    BACHATA LADY PROFF

    Анна Гармаш 

    SALSA 2
    Набор с базой

    Ирина Милютина и Дмитрий Мусин

    SALSA RUEDA
    Набор с базой (по записи)

    Ирина Милютина

    Скачать расписание