Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • ОНЛАЙН-УРОКИ
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 20 января по 26 января

    Время Зал Понедельник
    20
    Вторник
    21
    Среда
    22
    Четверг
    23
    Пятница
    24
    Суббота
    25
    Воскресенье
    26
    12:00-13:00 №1
    BachataLunchLady
    закрытая группа

    Валерия Баженова 

    BachataLunchLady
    закрытая группа

    Валерия Баженова 

    TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    13:00-14:00 №1
    YOGA-FITNESS
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    YOGA-FITNESS
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    14:00-15:00 №1
    TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    TRIBAL FUSION
    НАБОР

    Елена Яшина

    18:00-19:00 №1 BREAK DANCE KIDS 0 (от 6 лет)
    НАБОР

    Александр Воробей

    BREAK DANCE KIDS 0 (от 6 лет)
    НАБОР

    Александр Воробей

    19:00-20:00 №1 CONTEMPORARY
    закрытая группа

    Марина Матушкина

    REGGAETON
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Jose Ramon

    BACHATA LADY 0
    НАБОР

    Ольга Мурзина

    REGGAETON
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Jose Ramon

    BACHATA LADY
    НАБОР

    Ольга Мурзина 

    №2 BACHATA 0,5
    НАБОР

    Бутенко Всеволод 
    и Амирова Ольга

    BACHATA 0,5
    НАБОР

    Бутенко Всеволод 
    и Амирова Ольга

    BACHATA LADY
    ИНТЕНСИВ с базой

    Анна Гармаш

    20:00-21:00 №1 CONTEMPORARY
    закрытая группа

    Марина Матушкина

    BACHATA 1
    НАБОР

    Бутенко Всеволод 
    и Амирова Ольга

    BACHATA LADY
    ИНТЕНСИВ с базой

    Анна Гармаш

    №2 BACHATA 1
    НАБОР

    Бутенко Всеволод 
    и Амирова Ольга

    BACHATA 0
    НАБОР

    Александр Буйняков 
    Ольга Мурзина 

    SALSA SHINE 1
    с базой

    Jose Ramon

    BACHATA 0
    НАБОР

    Александр Буйняков 
    Ольга Мурзина 

    21:00-22:00 №1
    BACHATA 0,5
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Jose и Руфина

    BACHATA 0,5
    НАБОР С БАЗОЙ

    Jose и Руфина

    Скачать расписание