Расписание

  • Толмачева, 22
  • Ленина, 53
  • Чернышевского, 1
  • Ленина, 25
  • Направления:

    Уровень сложности:

    Статус/состояние:

    C 08 октября по 14 октября

    Время Зал Понедельник
    08
    Вторник
    09
    Среда
    10
    Четверг
    11
    Пятница
    12
    Суббота
    13
    Воскресенье
    14
    12:00-13:00 №1
    BODY BALLET
    набор

    Марина Матушкина

    13:00-14:00 №1
    BACHATA LUNCH
    Набор с базой

    Евгений Золотухин

    BACHATA LADY LUNCH
    Набор с базой

    Анна Гармаш

    Zumba Fitness®
    ОУ 06.03

    Анжелика Слыченюк

    BODY BALLET
    набор

    Марина Матушкина

    №2
    Zumba Fitness®
    ОУ 06.03

    Анжелика Слыченюк

    14:00-15:00 №1
    LATINO-соло
    ОУ 14.03

    Алёна Тищенко

    LATINO-соло
    ОУ 14.03

    Алёна Тищенко

    ZOUK LADY
    начинающая

    Елена Николаева

    №2
    CONTEMPORARY
    НОВЫЙ НАБОР

    Марина Матушкина

    15:00-16:00 №2
    CONTEMPORARY
    НОВЫЙ НАБОР

    Марина Матушкина

    16:00-17:00 №1
    CONTEMPORARY
    ТРАНСФОРМАЦИЯ

    Марина Матушкина

    17:00-18:00 №1
    CONTEMPORARY
    ТРАНСФОРМАЦИЯ

    Марина Матушкина

    18:00-19:00 №1
    TWERK
    СПЕЦ.КУРС запись

    Анна Шумкова

    19:00-20:00 №1 CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    Набор с базой

    Марина Матушкина

    REGGAETON
    для всех уровней

    Анна Шумкова

    BODY BALLET

    Марина Матушкина

    REGGAETON
    для всех уровней

    Анна Шумкова

    BODY BALLET

    Марина Матушкина

    Пресс+растяжка
    Для всех

    Анна Шумкова

    №2 BACHATA
    Начинающие

    Дмитрий и Анна

    BACHATA SWEET
    Набор с базой

    Анна Гармаш

    BACHATA
    Начинающие

    Дмитрий и Анна

    BACHATA SWEET
    Набор с базой

    Гармаш Анна

    BACHATA
    Набор с базой

    Дмитрий и Анна

    20:00-21:00 №1 CONTEMPORARY DANCE
    Набор с базой

    Марина Матушкина

    TWERK СПЕЦ.КУРС
    запись

    Анна Шумкова

    BODY BALLET

    Марина Матушкина

    Пресс+Растяжка

    Анна Шумкова

    BODY BALLET

    Марина Матушкина

    №2 BACHATA FOOTWORK
    для любого ур.

    Дмитрий и Анна

    BACHATA SWEET
    до 20:30

    Анна Гармаш

    BACHATA
    Набор с базой

    Дмитрий и Анна

    BACHATA SWEET
    до 20:30

    Гармаш Анна

    BACHATA
    Набор с базой

    Дмитрий и Анна

    №3
    SALSA LADY TEAM'S
    с 20:30

    Валерия Баженова

    SALSA LADY TEAM'S
    Закрыта, с 20:30

    Валерия Баженова

    21:00-22:00 №1 SALSA
    Открытый урок 7.03

    Вячеслав Ягнюков

    LADY'S BOMB
    СПЕЦ.КУРС запись

    Анна Шумкова

    SALSA
    Открытый урок 7.03

    Вячеслав Ягнюков

    LADY STYLE
    СПЕЦ.КУРС запись

    Анна Шумкова

    №2
    SALSA LADY TEAM'S
    до 21:30

    Валерия Баженова

    SALSA LADY TEAM'S
    до 21:30

    Валерия Баженова

    Скачать расписание